This is the product description text that will appear here.
Quantity
1
Cosmetic Waxes
INCI Name
Soy Lecithin
Soy Lecithin liquid can be found in almost all living cells and is high in B vitamins and anti-oxidants. It is used as an additive across a broad range of products, from moisturizing creams, ointmen...
Reviews
3.5
2 ratings
5
4
3
2
1
Best service matched by best lecithin!
Unfailingly excellent service and superior lecithin!