This is the product description text that will appear here.
Quantity
1
Making Cosmetics
PEG 40 (Hydrogenated Castor Oil), Additive
INCI Name: PEG 40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil
Sold as a semi-solid or liquid additive raw material, this vegetable-based solubilizer is also used as a surfactant and cleanser in making...
Reviews
5.0
1 rating
5
4
3
2
1
PEG 40 (Hydrogenated Castor Oil)
Order was in good time.
Product convenient pack size.