This is the product description text that will appear here.
Quantity
1
INCI Name: PEG-10 Olive Glycerides Common Name: Omega Fat Restoring Agent A biodegradable lipid restorer to add oil to the hair or skin after it has been washed so that the skin does not feet tight and uncomfortable.
PRODUCT ...
Reviews
4.3
6 ratings
5
4
3
2
1
Amazing made hair so soft and manageable
L
Lay · April 19, 2021
Works really well.
I used this in a shower gel and it was easy to use and worked very well.
T
Tim · January 4, 2021
Happy Customer
Used this product for my body creams and loved it.