This is the product description text that will appear here.
Quantity
1
INCI Name: Isoamyl Laurate Common Name: EcoSilk MB
It is a colourless and odourless vegetable based emollient that is 100% of natural origin and 100% biodegradable. It is made from sugar beet and coconut which are natural, renewable so...
Reviews
4.8
22 ratings
5
4
3
2
1
Great product, pretty quick delivery to the U. S.
P
Paula · February 15, 2026
Love the EcoSilk MB, gives lovely texture to my products