Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

LR

Little Rooms

Visit store
Products
Products

Little Rooms

4.5 (123)

Tempest Studs

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$18.00$22.00

18% off

Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    Little Rooms

    Hellion Studs

    (3)

    $26.00

    17% off

    Little Rooms

    Heartbreaker Studs

    (2)

    $20.00$24.00

    Little Rooms

    Tooth Ring

    (3)

    $40.00

    Little Rooms

    Coven Ring

    (34)

    $72.00
    Oh Clementine
    Oh Clementine

    Oh Clementine

    4.9

    (52.8K)

    15% off

    Little Rooms

    Vega Necklace

    (127)

    $17.00$20.00

    Little Rooms

    Moon Studs

    (35)

    $30.00

    Little Rooms

    Fork Studs

    $24.00

    Little Rooms

    Snakeskin Band

    (5)

    $40.00

    Little Rooms

    Runaway Hoops

    (8)

    $38.00
    KILLSTAR - US Store
    KILLSTAR - US Store

    KILLSTAR - US Store

    4.7

    (81K)

    Little Rooms

    Halo Earrings

    (4)

    $44.00

    Little Rooms

    Cry Baby Signet

    (298)

    $50.00

    Little Rooms

    Owl Studs

    $22.00

    Little Rooms

    Apollo Earring

    (11)

    $26.00

    Little Rooms

    Dagger Studs

    (25)

    $26.00

    Little Rooms

    Tooth Studs

    (8)

    $22.00
    Cords Club
    Cords Club

    Cords Club

    4.8

    (27.2K)

    Little Rooms

    Monster Vision Studs

    $26.00

    Little Rooms

    Switchblade Earrings

    (2)

    $40.00

    Little Rooms

    Heavy Metal Studs

    (47)

    $22.00

    Little Rooms

    Padlock Double Stud Chain Earring

    (8)

    $30.00

    Little Rooms

    Solis Studs

    (4)

    $22.00
    STUDIOCULT
    STUDIOCULT

    STUDIOCULT

    4.8

    (11.9K)

    Silver / Single, Silver, Single
    Silver / Single, Silver, Single
    Silver / Single, Silver, Single
    Silver / Single

    Little Rooms

    Classic Wide Ear Cuff

    (7)

    $22.00

    17% off

    Little Rooms

    Haunted House Earrings

    (46)

    $50.00$60.00

    Little Rooms

    Stork Scissors Studs

    (1)

    $26.00

    Little Rooms

    Ceremony Ring

    (53)

    $50.00

    Little Rooms

    Snake Bolo Tie

    (59)

    $64.00
    Forest Ink
    Forest Ink

    Forest Ink

    4.8

    (14K)

    Disturbia
    Disturbia

    Disturbia

    4.7

    (34.1K)

    Little Rooms

    Spiderweb Studs

    (14)

    $26.00

    Little Rooms

    Dagger Ring

    (200)

    $50.00

    Little Rooms

    Beetle Studs

    (8)

    $24.00

    20% off

    Little Rooms

    Cross Earring

    (2)

    $24.00$30.00

    Little Rooms

    Moth Studs

    (5)

    $24.00
    Punkyouth
    Punkyouth

    Punkyouth

    4.6

    (9K)

    Gold-tone modular ring tunnel pair shown front and angled view with attached loop detail
    Gold-tone modular ring tunnel pair shown front and angled view with attached loop detail
    Pair of gold-tone Enchanted Moth hoop earrings with engraved wings, eye details, and long curled tails
    Silver-tone Fleur-de-Lis hoop earrings with ornate cross pendants and side spikes
    Silver-tone textured hoop earrings with a thorn-like design worn along the ear lobe, paired with a small gold-tone cartilage stud

    Little Rooms

    Twin Snake Ring

    (6)

    $75.00

    20% off

    Little Rooms

    Horizon Ring

    (41)

    $40.00$50.00

    Little Rooms

    Crop Circles Earrings

    (6)

    $56.00

    Little Rooms

    Anteros Studs

    (3)

    $24.00

    Little Rooms

    Shark Studs

    (3)

    $24.00
    Portland Leather
    Portland Leather

    Portland Leather

    4.9

    (673.5K)

    Coldbrew*Small | Petite half circle shaped sling bag
    Coldbrew*Small | Petite half circle shaped sling bag
    Nutmeg*Small | Petite shoulder bag with adjustable strap and magnetic snap closure
    Madrone | Side by Side of both sizes of Leather Crossbody Bag with Magnetic Messenger Bag Closure
    Honey*Classic | Crossbody tote bag with snap closure and front pocket

    Little Rooms

    Luna Hoops

    (48)

    $18.00

    Little Rooms

    Viper Ear Cuff Chain Earring

    (9)

    $32.00

    15% off

    Little Rooms

    Tempest Necklace

    (1)

    $28.90$34.00
    Midnight Hour
    Midnight Hour

    Midnight Hour

    4.8

    (16.9K)

    STRIPED LACE TIGHTS

    Little Rooms

    3 Moons Terra Ring

    (172)

    $50.00

    Little Rooms

    Ghost Studs

    (14)

    $22.00

    Little Rooms

    Classic Slim Ear Cuff

    (7)

    $20.00

    Little Rooms

    Elara Studs - Black

    (4)

    $22.00

    Little Rooms

    Cerebrum Studs

    (16)

    $35.00
    Dressed in Lala
    Dressed in Lala

    Dressed in Lala

    4.8

    (16.6K)

    More You Mesh Maxi Dress in Bad To The Bone - Dressed in Lala
    More You Mesh Maxi Dress in Bad To The Bone - Dressed in Lala
    LALA ORIGINAL: More You Mesh Maxi Dress in Macro Leopard - Dressed in Lala

    Little Rooms

    Nyx Earrings

    (15)

    $36.00

    Little Rooms

    Fangs Ear Cuff

    (2)

    $20.00

    Little Rooms

    Chained Rose Studs

    (8)

    $26.00

    11% off

    Little Rooms

    Solar Signet

    (19)

    $50.00$56.00

    Little Rooms

    Sinister Heart Necklace

    (5)

    $36.00
    MoonWhim

    MoonWhim

    4.7

    (703)

    Little Rooms

    Fallen Angel Necklace

    (2)

    $36.00

    Little Rooms

    Crossbones Studs

    (4)

    $24.00

    Little Rooms

    Bird Skull Studs

    (4)

    $22.00

    15% off

    Little Rooms

    Universe Ring

    (3)

    $93.00$110.00
    Dolls Kill

    Dolls Kill

    4.5

    (117.1K)

    base|floral

    15% off

    Little Rooms

    Nebula Band

    (7)

    $35.70$42.00

    Little Rooms

    Skull Studs

    (104)

    $28.00

    Little Rooms

    Cat Studs

    (110)

    $28.00

    Little Rooms

    Phoenix Ring

    (34)

    $85.00

    Little Rooms

    Runaway Studs

    (16)

    $24.00
    ColourPop
    ColourPop

    ColourPop

    4.6

    (341.9K)

    Plush Eevee Headband with a 3D Eevee head and ears on a padded tan band, peach backdrop with stars

    Little Rooms

    Alpha Hoops

    (35)

    $16.00

    Little Rooms

    Viper Ring - Green

    (40)

    $60.00

    Little Rooms

    Spider Studs

    (19)

    $28.00

    Little Rooms

    Fishbone Studs

    (1)

    $26.00

    Little Rooms

    Gamma Hoops

    (33)

    $14.00

    Little Rooms

    Seraphine Studs

    (1)

    $26.00

    Little Rooms

    La Luna Studs

    (9)

    $22.00

    Little Rooms

    Dark Remedy Ring

    (7)

    $70.00

    Little Rooms

    Unicorn Skull Studs

    (8)

    $24.00

    Little Rooms

    Dagger Double Stud Chain Earring

    (11)

    $30.00
    Snag US
    Snag US

    Snag US

    4.8

    (9.3K)

    120 Denier Tights - Black - Snag

    Little Rooms

    Immortal Earrings

    (94)

    $55.00

    Little Rooms

    Maiden Ring

    (1)

    $44.00

    Little Rooms

    Equinox Studs

    (33)

    $28.00

    Little Rooms

    Midnight Rose Earrings

    (8)

    $60.00

    Little Rooms

    Spoon Studs

    $24.00
    local eclectic
    local eclectic

    local eclectic

    4.6

    (19.2K)

    The Beaded Gemstone Charm Holder Necklace features alternating light blue and reddish-brown round beads, a gold clasp with a charm holder, and a gold floral emblem with a red gemstone—perfect as a standout statement piece.
    The Beaded Gemstone Charm Holder Necklace features alternating light blue and reddish-brown round beads, a gold clasp with a charm holder, and a gold floral emblem with a red gemstone—perfect as a standout statement piece.
    The Gemstone Empress Ring is a gold statement piece with a rectangular iridescent green labradorite center, accented by clusters of round and pear-shaped black stones on each side.
    Introducing the Twisting Shimmer Ombre Letter Necklace: a pendant in the shape of the letter B, crafted on a brass base and outlined in vivid green enamel. Adorned with sparkling green and yellow gemstones along one side and finished in luxe 14k yellow gold plating, this eye-catching CZ enamel necklace effortlessly blends elegance with vibrant color.
    The Perfect Start Charm Holder Necklace features large gold plated links, a round red gem-embellished pendant with a gold star, and a small gold turtle charm—both hanging stylishly from the circular clasp.

    Little Rooms

    Crescent Moon Studs

    (68)

    $45.00

    40% off

    Little Rooms

    Slumber Ring

    $30.00$50.00

    17% off

    Little Rooms

    Why Ring

    (3)

    $40.00$48.00

      Inspired by the classic trident, long seen in mythology as both a weapon of power and a symbol of mischief, these stud earrings ads a bold, playful edge to your everyday look.

      5.0

      1 rating

      5

      4

      3

      2

      1

      Tempest Studs

      M

      miriam · March 21, 2026

      Little Rooms
      Little Rooms

      Little Rooms

      4.8 (16.8K)