This is the product description text that will appear here.
Quantity
1
INCI Name: Zinc PCA CAS#: 15454-75-8
Zinc PCA has been used for a range of products in the cosmetic industry to fight acne breakouts and make the skin clear and smooth looking. Zinc PCA penetrates the skin and breaks it down into two parts, ...
Reviews
5.0
7 ratings
5
4
3
2
1
Amazing and shipped so quickly! This ingredient was hard to find - so glad I found this supplier.
Alesha · August 7, 2025
Another star for formulating acne prone products this is a top tier ingredients