Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

OC

OLIVIENNE CO

Visit store
Products
Products

OLIVIENNE CO

4.5 (123)

Noir Stacking Ring

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$28.00
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    50% off

    OLIVIENNE CO

    Z Mixed Metal Ring

    $17.00$34.00
    Beaded Stacking Ring jewelry by ORRÉ

    Exclusive offer available

    Orré

    Beaded Stacking Ring

    $28.00

    Nolia Jewelry

    Thick Smooth Stacking Ring

    $34.00

    Nolia Jewelry

    Hammered Stacking Ring

    (3)

    $24.00
    Minimalist gold multi-band stacking ring with polished rectangular accent on white background

    Exclusive offer available

    Ollijewelry

    Multi-band stacking ring

    $22.00$33.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Goldside Jewelry

    Simple Stacking Ring

    (1)

    $25.00
    14K Gold Bonded Ring Gold Crest Stacker, sterling silver, worn on hand

    Olivia Star Jewelry

    14K Gold Bonded Ring | Gold Crest Stacker | Sterling Silver

    $40.00
    Front view of the Organic Stacking Ring in Yellow Gold.

    Natalie Marie Jewellery

    Organic Stacking Ring

    $530.00

    SIREN JEWELRY

    14k gold filled or sterling silver HAMMERED STACKING RING

    $28.00

    Cadyn & Charlie

    Hematite Stone Stacking Ring

    $10.00
    Hammered Stacking Ring - Proper

    Proper

    Hammered Stacking Ring

    $18.00
    Sparkle Stacking Ring - B3 Boutique, LLC

    Exclusive offer available

    B3 Boutique, LLC

    Sparkle Stacking Ring

    $18.00
    TNGRS Thin Individual Round Stacking Ring in Yellow Gold

    Colleen Mauer Designs

    1mm Wide Monotone Stacking Ring

    $128.00

    OLIVIENNE CO

    Claire Stacking Ring

    $28.00

    20% off

    OLIVIENNE CO

    Lucky Clovera Ring

    (1)

    $20.00$25.00
    Stacking Ring - Quad Espresso Jewelry

    Quad Espresso Jewelry

    Stacking Ring

    (5)

    $22.00

    Aja Jewelry

    Black Opal Stacking Ring

    $40.00

    Alison Moore Designs

    Opal Gold Stacking Ring

    $550.00
    Sterling Silver Ring Elegant Plain Stacking, sterling silver

    Olivia Star Jewelry

    Sterling Silver Ring | Elegant Plain Stacking

    $40.00
    MINI DIAMOND STACKING RING

    Society Nautique

    MINI DIAMOND STACKING RING

    (1)

    $32.00

    35% off

    ELOVA

    Stack Ring

    $49.00$75.00

    DIVARYA

    Noir Ring

    (1)

    $57.99

    Grayling

    Smooth Stacking Ring

    (26)

    $28.00

    Blossom Keepsake

    Oval Stacking Ring

    (1)

    $122.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Molly Olivia

    Stacking Ring Bundle

    $276.00
    Ring: Olivia Jenny Be Free

    Jenny Be Free

    Ring: Olivia

    $22.00

    22% off

    OLIVIENNE CO

    Jade Fluted Ring

    (1)

    $21.00$27.00
    Braided Stacking Ring jewelry by ORRÉ

    Exclusive offer available

    Orré

    Braided Stacking Ring

    $22.00
    KIKICHIC Black Stacker Ring Simple, Black Stacking Ring, Black Midi Rings Stacking, Black Pinky Ring Stacks, Simple Stacking Ring in Black, Thin Stackable Ring Black, Classic Fine Stacking Band Ring Black, Dainty Boho Stacking Ring, Black Filled Stacking Rings, Black Pinky Ring Dainty, Black Stackable Rings, Simple Band Stackable Black Rings.

    KIKICHIC

    Simple Black Stacking Ring

    $28.00

    Les trouvailles de Jen Inc.

    Stack ring

    (4)

    $17.00

    Strut Jewelry

    Black Opal Stacking Ring - 14k gold-fill

    (2)

    $90.00

    Vincent

    Sparkle Stacking Ring

    $18.00

    Vinnie Louise

    Sparkle Stacking Ring

    (1)

    $18.00
    Front view of the Fine Stacking Ring in white gold.

    Natalie Marie Jewellery

    Fine Stacking Ring

    $142.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Vntery

    Oval Stack Ring

    $16.99$37.99

    Exclusive offer available

    Goldside Jewelry

    Thick Stacking Ring

    $43.00
    2mm Wide Monotone Stacking Ring - Colleen Mauer Designs

    Colleen Mauer Designs

    2mm Wide Monotone Stacking Ring

    (2)

    $148.00

    Olivia Jewelry

    Dainty Stackable Name Ring

    $49.00

    The Finds

    Olivia

    $51.47

    27% off

    OLIVIENNE CO

    Mia Sculpted Ring

    (1)

    $22.00$30.00
    Stackable rings

    22% off

    Oohjacquelina Jewelry & Permanent Jewelry Boston

    Hammered Stacking Ring

    (2)

    $35.00$45.00
    Black and Gold Studded Stacking Ring

    Claire Hill Designs

    Black and Gold Studded Stacking Ring

    (4)

    $87.00
    Stacking Rings

    Exclusive offer available

    silveristicjewelry

    Stacking Rings

    (1)

    $48.95$70.00

    OLIVIENNE CO

    Sol Wrap Ring

    $30.00
    Gold textured stacking ring from Sami Jewels with a detailed, hammered surface on a white background.

    Sami Jewels

    Textured Stacking Ring

    $46.00
    Circular Black Onyx Stacking Ring - Camile & Stone

    33% off

    Camile & Stone

    Circular Black Onyx Stacking Ring

    (3)

    $70.00$105.00

    Nolia Jewelry

    Smooth Stacking Ring

    (1)

    $24.00

    Saint & Society

    Circle Stacking Ring

    $33.00

    Hina’s Treasures Hawaii

    Hammered Stacking Ring (one ring)

    (11)

    $19.00

    Society Nautique

    TWISTED STACKING RING

    $28.00

    Golden Circle

    Edge Stacking Ring

    $35.00
    Sami Jewels 2mm CZ stacking ring with invisible-set diamond design, elegant jewelry piece for everyday wear or stacking.

    Sami Jewels

    2mm CZ Stacking Ring

    $49.00
    14K Gold Bonded Ring Triple Stack Noir, sterling silver

    Olivia Star Jewelry

    14K Gold Bonded Ring | Triple Stack Noir | Sterling Silver

    $145.00
    Minimal Black Stacking Ring - Quad Espresso Jewelry

    Quad Espresso Jewelry

    Minimal Black Stacking Ring

    (1)

    $28.00
    Smooth Stacking Ring - Rings - Gold - Gold / 2 - Azil Boutique

    Azil Boutique

    Smooth Stacking Ring

    $34.00

    ÖUGIE

    The Signature Stacking Ring

    $175.00

    FINERRINGS

    Solid Gold Hammered Stacking Ring

    (1)

    $248.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Atelier Petites Pierres

    SOLID – Domed Stacking Ring

    $60.00
    Gold Opal Stephanie stacking ring from Sami Jewels featuring vibrant opal and cubic zirconia accents on a sleek band.

    Sami Jewels

    Opal Stephanie Stacking Ring

    (4)

    $48.00

    Golden Circle

    Sparkle Stacking Ring

    $35.00

    39% off

    FINERRINGS

    Sparkle Stacking Ring

    (12)

    $11.00$18.00

    Olivia Lorèn The Label

    Bianca Stacking Ring

    $88.00
    Front view of the Dotted Stacking Ring in Yellow Gold.

    Natalie Marie Jewellery

    Dotted Stacking Ring

    $495.00
    Diamond Row Stacking Ring – Henri Noël

    Henri Noël

    Diamond Row Stacking Ring

    $3,195.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Nolaire

    The Gold Stack Ring

    $43.00$76.00

    Golden Circle

    Signet Stacking Ring

    $45.00

    Natalie Clare Collections

    Gold Sterling Stacking Ring

    $20.00

    Society Nautique

    RING STACK #1

    $90.00
    Black Enamel Stacking Band

    Exclusive offer available

    Accents Boutique

    Black Enamel Stacking Band

    $30.00
    Front view of the Fine Stacking Ring in yellow gold.

    Natalie Marie Jewellery

    Fine Stacking Ring

    $269.00
    14K Gold Bonded Ring Gold Bar Stacker, sterling silver, worn on hand

    Olivia Star Jewelry

    14K Gold Bonded Ring | Gold Bar Stacker | Sterling Silver

    $45.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Shoptiques

    Olivia Ring

    $54.00

    Kristine T. Collections

    FLAT CIRCLE stacking ring

    $36.00
    Gold vintage stacking ring from Sami Jewels, showcasing layered design and intricate detailing on a plain background.

    Sami Jewels

    Vintage Stacking Ring

    (1)

    $64.00
    Gold Stacking V Ring - Sydney Evan Fine Jewelry

    Exclusive offer available

    Sydney Evan

    Gold Stacking V Ring

    $1,595.00

    Exclusive offer available

    Ollie & Osha

    14K Gold Bezel Set 0.11ct G/SI Diamond Stacking Ring Solitaire per ring JR1845

    $229.00

      Designed for stacking or wearing solo, the Noir Ring features delicate beading and subtle sparkle for a refined, modern finish.
      Available in clear or black stones for a look that fits your style.
      Details:
      • CZ stones (clear or black)
      • Stackable design
      • 18k gold PVD stainless steel

      O

      OLIVIENNE CO

      5 (18)