This is the product description text that will appear here.
Quantity
1
INCI
Citrullus Lanatus (Watermelon) Seed Oil
What It Does
Watermelon Seed Oil is a fast-absorbing oil from the wild watermelon, the Kalahari melon. This nutritive oil is high in linoleic and oleic acids, helping soothe skin with its moisturizing capabilities while improving elasticity. Did we mention Watermelon Seed Oil is non-comedogenic