This is the product description text that will appear here.
Quantity
1
Grape seed oil comes from the seeds of grapes, as its name indicates, and is a byproduct of wine making. Grapeseed oil doesn't have much of a fragrance and is easily absorbed by skin, making it an excellent option as a carrier oil.
Grapeseed oil is also great to use topically as it contains many beneficial cosmetic components that may aid