Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

F

Fidgee

Visit store
Products
Products

Fidgee

4.5 (123)

Loo Ring

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$89.00
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    Fidgee

    Mechanic-C

    $150.00

    Fidgee

    Lucky Compass Spinner

    $69.00

    Fidgee

    Gift Mystery Box

    (10)

    $20.00

    Exclusive offer available

    TACTIQLab.

    TACTIQLab. x INFINITE SLIDER - PLAYING CARD

    (9)

    $34.00$48.00

    Fluxx Design

    4.9

    (117)

    INDX silent satisfying magnetic haptic desk toy - textured stainless steel
    INDX silent satisfying magnetic haptic desk toy - textured stainless steel
    INDX Silent satisfying magnetic haptic desk toy - mirror polish stainless steel and black anodized aluminum
    INDX premium silent satisfying magnetic haptic desk toy - mirror polished stainless steel
    INDX premium silent satisfying magnetic haptic desk toy - rainbow polished titanium

    Fidgee

    Breakthrough

    (3)

    $69.00

    Fidgee

    Six Wheel Spinner

    $129.00

    Exclusive offer available

    TACTIQLab.

    TACTIQLab. × FIDGET SPINNER – TORQUE – ELEMENTAL EDITION

    (31)

    $68.00$82.00

    Fidgee

    Chiz 2.0

    $99.00

    Fidgee

    Nampoo Air

    $39.00

    Fidgee

    Restless Sword

    (1)

    $65.00
    Stimara

    Stimara

    4.8

    (6.3K)

    Eight textured grip stickers fanned out in navy, magenta, pale aqua and charcoal, each with an infinity logo. Text: 8 pcs
    Eight textured grip stickers fanned out in navy, magenta, pale aqua and charcoal, each with an infinity logo. Text: 8 pcs
    Three stacked pairs of Cobalt Dubz standing upright on a cream background, wrapped with a matching satin ribbon #color_cobalt

    Fidgee

    Six leaf

    (7)

    $59.00

    Fidgee

    QINGTIAN 3000

    $199.00

    Fidgee

    Demoman

    $299.00

    Fidgee

    Revolver Dice Coin

    (1)

    $109.00

    Fidgee

    Clicker

    (2)

    $35.00
    CZ

    Chill zones

    4.4

    (173)

    Exclusive offer available

    TACTIQLab.

    TACTIQLab. x FIDGET GADGET - CHAMBER

    (50)

    $61.00

    Fidgee

    Target Slider

    $59.00

    Fidgee

    Metal Dice Card

    (10)

    $55.00

    Fidgee

    Tinyboy Spinner

    $69.00

    Exclusive offer available

    TACTIQLab.

    TACTIQLab. x FIDGET SPINNER - HOOK

    (4)

    $34.00$41.00

    Fidgee

    Sinian

    (1)

    $198.00

    ONO

    4.7

    (3.4K)

    eam_Onyx_8-Pack | Black magnetic fidget balls on tray with textured surfaces
    eam_Onyx_8-Pack | Black magnetic fidget balls on tray with textured surfaces
    eam_Black Acupressure_Full
    eam_black_full
    eam_black_full
    Doughnut Lautie

    Fidgee

    Doughnut

    $299.00

    Fidgee

    Helixforge

    (1)

    $159.00

    Exclusive offer available

    TACTIQLab.

    TACTIQLab. x INFINITE SLIDER - SILVER DRAGON

    (26)

    $55.00$61.00

    Fidgee

    Light Fidget Roller

    (1)

    $79.00
    TACTIQLab.
    TACTIQLab.

    TACTIQLab.

    4.4

    (650)

    Fidgee

    Crowbar Slider

    $25.00

    Fidgee

    Agent Kock

    $59.00

    Fidgee

    TankTwirl

    (1)

    $55.00

    Fidgee

    Tiger Tank Haptic Slider

    $199.00

    Fidgee

    Haze

    (3)

    $30.00
    T

    TitanFidget

    4.5

    (58)

    RageBurst 08 Deployable Armor Fidget Spinner
    RageBurst 08 Deployable Armor Fidget Spinner
    SpinCore – Desktop Gyro Spinner
    Double Magnetic Poker Slider
    Machinery Magnetic Fidget Slider

    Exclusive offer available

    TACTIQLab.

    TACTIQLab. x FIDGET GADGET - ROULETTE

    (27)

    $55.00$68.00
    Stainless Steel Ttitanium Alloy

    Fidgee

    Halloween Coin

    $169.00

    Fidgee

    Rich Conin Gem

    $49.00

    Fidgee

    Novel Infinite Slider

    $69.00
    TripleFlow

    Fidgee

    TripleFlow

    (35)

    $19.90

    Exclusive offer available

    TACTIQLab.

    TACTIQLab. x INFINITE SLIDER - AEGIS

    (11)

    $61.00
    CMY Cubes
    CMY Cubes

    CMY Cubes

    4.2

    (2.7K)

    PolySquish Discovery Series blind box with a squishy geometric shape
    PolySquish Discovery Series blind box with a squishy geometric shape
    PolySquish Discovery Series 2 box showing all 24 collectible shapes, held with a marbled purple and teal squishy toy

    Fidgee

    Fingertip Gyro

    (2)

    $69.00
    Spooky season costumes

    Spooky season costumes

    Capes, tunics, and tool belts.

    Fidgee

    Wanderers

    (2)

    $69.00

    Fidgee

    Scarab Wing

    (1)

    $99.00

    Fidgee

    Motorcycle Tire Ring

    (2)

    $49.00

    Fidgee

    Tank Ding Ding

    (1)

    $59.00

    Fidgee

    Turbo

    $89.00

    Exclusive offer available

    TACTIQLab.

    TACTIQLab. x FIDGET GADGET - PENDULUM

    (39)

    $34.00
    MetMo

    MetMo

    4.7

    (1.2K)

    Metmo Eddy showing a magnetic ball falling through the copper tube, creating an eddy current
    Metmo Eddy showing a magnetic ball falling through the copper tube, creating an eddy current
    Piston made from brass. vertical view on white background with retracted piston
    A circular black metal mounting frame with a clear glass center and three brass-adjustment knobs, shown on a plain white background.

    Fidgee

    Rabbot Slider

    $59.00
    Fidget Master

    Fidgee

    Fidget Master

    $59.00

    Fidgee

    Color-Shift Slider

    (1)

    $49.00

    Exclusive offer available

    TACTIQLab.

    TACTIQLab. x INFINITE SLIDER - TRIPLE PLAYING CARD

    (5)

    $48.00$61.00

    Fidgee

    Joyful Motion

    (1)

    $59.00

    Fidgee

    Thor’s Hammer

    (1)

    $49.00

    Fidgee

    Black Mamba Snake

    $149.00

    Fidgee

    Bubble Popper

    (2)

    $89.00
    Rainy day marble runs

    Rainy day marble runs

    Magnetic runs, wooden tracks, and launchers.

    Fidgee

    Pivot Magnetic Slider

    (1)

    $49.00

    Fidgee

    Thunder

    $79.00

    Exclusive offer available

    TACTIQLab.

    TACTIQLab. x INFINITE SLIDER - MAHJONG PLAYING CARD

    (2)

    $41.00

    Fidgee

    Magnetic Capsule

    (20)

    $55.00

    Fidgee

    Tortoise Slider

    $69.00

    Fidgee

    Precept Ring

    (3)

    $69.00

    Novel Carry

    4.9

    (539)

    Fidgee

    Poker Slider

    (1)

    $55.00

    Exclusive offer available

    TACTIQLab.

    TACTIQLab. × INFINITE SLIDER – YAKUZA PLAYING CARD

    (7)

    $48.00

    Fidgee

    Owl

    (3)

    $55.00

    Fidgee

    Rotary Slider

    (2)

    $59.00

    Fidgee

    Mecha Cat Ring

    $129.00

    Fidgee

    PushBar

    (1)

    $55.00

    Fidgee

    Mecha Spinner Toy

    (6)

    $69.00

    30% off

    Fidgee

    Triple Action EDC Fidget 30% OFF

    (1)

    $109.00$155.00
    Dinosaur playsets

    Dinosaur playsets

    Puzzles, figures, and fossil dig kits.

    Exclusive offer available

    TACTIQLab.

    TACTIQLab. x FIDGET SPINNER - NEXUS

    $48.00$55.00

    Fidgee

    Gear Chain Spin

    $35.00

    30% off

    Fidgee

    Dual Spin + Slider 30% OFF

    (1)

    $99.00$142.00

    Fidgee

    Dragon Infinite Slider

    $59.00

    Fidgee

    Stress Blaster

    (1)

    $149.00

    Fidgee

    Ferris Wheel

    $39.00
    DuckeyCaps

    DuckeyCaps

    4.5

    (5.4K)

    The Gyro Heart ss

    Fidgee

    The Gyro Heart

    $55.00

      Ultra-Thin Precision Build (Only 4mm): Designed for real everyday carry. The 4mm slim profile slides comfortably into any pocket while maintaining solid metal durability. You’ll barely feel it—until you start clicking.
      Addictive Segmented Ratchet Click: Engineered with a segmented ratchet structure that delivers crisp, tactile clicks with

      Fidgee
      Fidgee

      Fidgee

      4.2 (245)