Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

A

ATECH

Visit store
Multitool Pen 5-in-1 Keychain - ATECH
Multitool Pen 5-in-1 Keychain - ATECH

ATECH

4.5 (123)

Multitool Pen 5-in-1 Keychain

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$19.99
Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

ยฉ Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    Multitool Pen 7-in-1 Phone Stand - Black - ATECH

    ATECH

    Multitool Pen 7-in-1 Phone Stand

    (3)

    $29.99
    ATECH AirTag Multitool 10-in-1 Keychain Carabiner Phone Holder Bottle Opener Phillips Screwdriver Flathead Driver Hex Wrench Spoke Bicycle Tools

    25% off

    ATECH

    AirTag Multitool 10-in-1 Ultra

    (1)

    $29.99$39.99

    ATECH

    ATECH Slim Magsafe Power Bank

    $39.99
    Multitool Pencil 4-in-1 Phone Stand - Black - ATECH

    ATECH

    Multitool Pencil 4-in-1 with Phone Stand

    $19.99
    Multitool Pen 6-in-1 Level - ATECH

    ATECH

    Multitool Pen 6-in-1 Level

    (1)

    $24.99
    ATECH AirTag Multitool 5-in-1 Keychain Bottle Opener Box Cutter Hex Wrench Nail Puller Bicycle Tools

    20% off

    ATECH

    AirTag Multitool 5-in-1 Box Cutter

    $19.99$24.99
    ATECH Multitool 10-in-1 Carabiner Box Cutter Screw Driver Ruler Bottle Opener Hex Wrench Keychain Flathead Bicycle Tools

    ATECH

    Multitool 10-in-1 Carabiner

    (1)

    $19.99
    Multitool Pen Refill - ATECH

    ATECH

    Multitool Pen Refill

    $6.99
    ATECH AirTag Multitool 7-in-1 Keychain Bottle Opener Hex Wrench Phone Stand Carabiner Bicycle Tools

    17% off

    ATECH

    AirTag Multitool 7-in-1 Pro

    (2)

    $24.99$29.99
    ATECH Multitool Pen 9-in-1 Box Cutter

    22% off

    ATECH

    Multitool Pen 9-in-1 with Box Cutter

    $34.99$45.00
    ATECH Multitool 13-in-1 Heavy Duty

    27% off

    ATECH

    Multitool 13-in-1 Heavy Duty

    $39.99$54.99
    USB-C Magnetic Charging Cable - ATECH

    28% off

    ATECH

    USB-C Magnetic Charging Cable

    $17.99$24.99

    ATECH

    Omnigrip

    $35.99
    Multitool 8-in-1 Keychain - ATECH

    14% off

    ATECH

    Multitool 8-in-1 Keychain

    (1)

    $18.99$22.00

    49% off

    ATECH

    Clip-On Earbuds

    (1)

    $45.99$89.99

    ATECH

    ADATA Micro SDHC cards

    $12.50
    ATECH AirTag Multitool 4-in-1 Keychain Bottle Opener Screw Driver Hex Wrench Keychain Bicycle Tools

    10% off

    ATECH

    AirTag Multitool 4-in-1 Lite

    (1)

    $17.99$19.99

    28% off

    ATECH

    3 in 1 Multi-Functional Wireless Charger

    $25.99$35.99
    ATECH EDC Utility Knife with Blade Storage

    20% off

    ATECH

    EDC Utility Knife with Blade Storage

    $19.99$25.00

      Features
      • 5 very handy functions: a ballpoint pen, a stylus, a mini flat-head, a Phillips screwdriver, a metric and inch ruler.
      • Twist action pen, write fluently, durable, smart and portable
      • TSA compliant Air travel friendly
      • Great gift idea for him on any occasion!
      • 1-year (3-year upon registration) warranty and 30 days money back policy. B

      5.0

      3 ratings

      5

      4

      3

      2

      1

      Fast delivery. Portable Keychain pen. I use the screwdriver for eyeglasses to laptops. The small ruler helps identify screws and add scale to photos for projects.

      Matt ยท September 7, 2023

      Returns accepted within 30 days

      Exclusions may apply. See full policy

      ATECH

      ATECH

      4.7 (15)