This is the product description text that will appear here.
Quantity
1
CAS No.: 68153-76-4
Shea Butter WS is a water soluble shea butter! Now shea butter can be easily formulated into water-based products. Try it in conditioners, cleansers and shampoos, not to mention creams and lotions.
INCI: PEG-50 Shea Bu...
Reviews
4.0
1 rating
5
4
3
2
1
Great way to add Shea butter without dramatically increasing viscosity