Home

Explore

View Cart

Deals

Orders

Suggested searches

  • Plant-based protein powders

  • Vegan leather handbags

  • Bedroom decor

  • Waterproof jackets

  • Hoodies

Learn more about how we use your data to personalize your experience and ads. Recommendations are for informational purposes only.

G

GUNDERWEAR

Visit store
CODE 22 Zebra Trunk Khaki
CODE 22 Zebra Trunk Khaki

GUNDERWEAR

4.5 (123)

CODE 22 Zebra Trunk Khaki

4.5 (1,234)
Sold 100+ last 30 days
20% off first order
$28.00$31.00

10% off

Color
Black
Quantity
Product description loading
Product description loading
This is the product description text that will appear here.
Shop

Shopping designed around you.

Download ShopDownload Shop

Start selling

For brands

For creators

Build your store

Information

Shop Pay

Help center

Social

X (Twitter)

Instagram

Legal

Terms of Service

Privacy Policy

Your Privacy Choices


Powered by

|

Start selling for free

Language

© Shopify Inc. 2026

    Quantity

    1

    You might also like

    CODE 22 Zebra Trunk Black

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Zebra Trunk Black

    $31.00

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Core Trunk Khaki

    $30.00
    CODE 22 Zebra Brief Khaki

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Zebra Brief Khaki

    $28.00
    SUPAWEAR Ribbed Trunk Black

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    SUPAWEAR Ribbed Trunk Black

    $31.00
    MODUS VIVENDI Pied de Coq Boxer Fuchsia

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    MODUS VIVENDI Pied de Coq Boxer Fuchsia

    $35.00
    CODE 22 Bouquet Brief Navy

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Bouquet Brief Navy

    $29.00
    CODE 22 Work Out Brief Coral

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Work Out Brief Coral

    $23.00$28.00
    SUPAWEAR Ribbed Trunk Peppercorn

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    SUPAWEAR Ribbed Trunk Peppercorn

    $31.00$35.00
    CODE 22 Bright Mesh Trunk Turquoise

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Bright Mesh Trunk Turquoise

    $26.00$30.00
    MODUS VIVENDI Leopard Brazil Boxer Red

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    MODUS VIVENDI Leopard Brazil Boxer Red

    $27.00
    CODE 22 Bouquet Brief Blue

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Bouquet Brief Blue

    $29.00
    Garçon Trunk Black

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    Garçon Trunk Black

    $28.00$31.00
    CODE 22 Sheer Mesh Trunk Green

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Sheer Mesh Trunk Green

    $26.00$30.00
    SUPAWEAR Ribbed Brief Peppercorn

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    SUPAWEAR Ribbed Brief Peppercorn

    $31.00

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    LEADER Essentials Brief Black

    $26.00
    CODE 22 Bouquet Trunk Navy

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Bouquet Trunk Navy

    $26.00$31.00
    CODE 22 Sheer Mesh Trunk Grape

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Sheer Mesh Trunk Grape

    $27.00$30.00
    MODUS VIVENDI Leopard Boxer Red

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    MODUS VIVENDI Leopard Boxer Red

    $31.00
    CODE 22 Sport Mesh Bay Trunk Powder Blue

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Sport Mesh Bay Trunk Powder Blue

    $26.00$30.00
    MODUS VIVENDI Labyrinth Combo Boxer Red/Blue

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    MODUS VIVENDI Labyrinth Combo Boxer Red/Blue

    $34.00
    CODE 22 Savanna Brief

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Brief Savanna

    $28.00
    CODE 22 Sport Mesh Bay Brief Lavander

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Sport Mesh Bay Brief Lavander

    $28.00
    TOF Paris French Trunk White

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    TOF Paris French Trunk White

    $29.00
    Garçon Purple Jaguar Trunk

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    Garçon Trunk Purple Jaguar

    $29.00
    MODUS VIVENDI Leopard Brazil Boxer Blue

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    MODUS VIVENDI Leopard Brazil Boxer Blue

    $27.00
    LVW
    LVW

    LVW

    4.8

    (1.9K)

    CODE 22 Bouquet Thong Navy

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Bouquet Thong Navy

    $26.00
    TOF Paris Access Thong Navy

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    TOF Paris Access Thong Navy

    $19.00
    JOR Kioto Bikini Green

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    JOR Kioto Bikini Green

    $26.00$31.00
    SUKREW Apex Brief Peppermint

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    SUKREW Apex Brief Peppermint

    (1)

    $29.00
    FEELITS
    FEELITS

    FEELITS

    4.2

    (207)

    men's silk underwear front view | FEELITS
    men's silk underwear front view | FEELITS
    KNM06 men's mulberry silk string briefs with low-rise fit | FEELITS
    KNM03 men's mulberry silk boxer shorts front view | FEELITS
    KNM01 men's mulberry silk underwear front view | FEELITS
    SUPAWEAR Ribbed Trunk Green

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    SUPAWEAR Ribbed Trunk Green

    $31.00
    CODE 22 Zebra Brief Black

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Zebra Brief Black

    $28.00
    Garçon Mykonos Trunk

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    Garçon Trunk Mykonos

    $35.00
    TOF Paris French Trunk Royal Blue

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    TOF Paris French Trunk Royal Blue

    $29.00
    SUPAWEAR Ribbed Varsity Trunk Red

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    SUPAWEAR Ribbed Varsity Trunk Red

    $31.00
    CODE 22 Work Out Trunk Black

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Work Out Trunk Black

    $30.00
    SUPAWEAR Ribbed Varsity Trunk White

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    SUPAWEAR Ribbed Varsity Trunk White

    $31.00
    SUPAWEAR Neon Trunk Ivory

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    SUPAWEAR Neon Trunk Ivory

    $31.00
    TOF Paris Champion Trunk Black

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    TOF Paris Champion Trunk Black

    $32.00
    TOF Paris Access Thong Black

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    TOF Paris Access Thong Black

    $19.00
    CODE 22 Secret Garden Thong Green

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Secret Garden Thong Green

    $20.00$24.00
    SUPAWEAR Just Supa Trunk Black

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    SUPAWEAR Just Supa Trunk Black

    $29.00
    MODUS VIVENDI Linen Classic Brief Off White

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    MODUS VIVENDI Linen Classic Brief Off White

    $35.00
    Barcode Berlin Thong RONAK Orange

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    Barcode Berlin Thong RONAK Orange-Black-Pink

    $14.00$18.00
    CODE 22 Savanna Trunk

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Trunk Savanna

    $28.00$31.00
    Garçon Cairo Trunk

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    Garçon Trunk Cairo

    $35.00

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    TOF Paris Champion Trunk White

    $32.00
    SUPAWEAR Ribbed Brief Green

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    SUPAWEAR Ribbed Brief Green

    $31.00

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Core Brief Khaki

    $28.00
    S

    SUKREW

    4.8

    (1.1K)

    Garçon Trunk Lincoln

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    Garçon Trunk Lincoln

    $31.00
    SUPAWEAR Just Supa Brief Red

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    SUPAWEAR Just Supa Brief Red

    $28.00
    MODUS VIVENDI Labyrinth Boxer Dusty-Pink

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    MODUS VIVENDI Labyrinth Boxer Dusty-Pink

    $32.00
    TOF Paris French Trunk Black

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    TOF Paris French Trunk Black

    $29.00
    TOF Paris French Trunk Orange

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    TOF Paris French Trunk Orange

    $29.00
    CODE 22 Pride Thong Yellow

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Pride Thong Yellow

    $29.00
    2EROS AKTIV Boreas Brief String Brown

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    2EROS AKTIV Boreas Brief String Brown

    $32.00$38.00
    TOF Paris French Trunk Turquoise

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    TOF Paris French Trunk Turquoise

    $29.00
    MODUS VIVENDI Pied de Coq Classic Brief Yellow

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    MODUS VIVENDI Pied de Coq Classic Brief Yellow

    $31.00
    CODE 22 Bouquet Trunk Blue

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Bouquet Trunk Blue

    $31.00
    Garçon Jeddah Trunk

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    Garçon Trunk Jeddah

    $35.00
    TOF Paris Access Trunk Black

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    TOF Paris Access Trunk Black

    $28.00
    Garçon Santorini Trunk

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    Garçon Trunk Santorini

    $35.00
    CODE 22 Pride Trunk Black

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Pride Trunk Black

    $34.00
    CODE 22 Savanna Short

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Boxer Short Savanna

    $32.00
    TOF Paris Access Trunk Navy

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    TOF Paris Access Trunk Navy

    $28.00
    Garçon Trunk Khaki

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    Garçon Trunk Khaki

    $29.00
    ADDICTED Seamless Trunk Soft Pink

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    ADDICTED Seamless Trunk Soft Pink

    $26.00$31.00
    SUPAWEAR Just Supa Trunk Red

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    SUPAWEAR Just Supa Trunk Red

    $29.00
    TOF Paris French Trunk Heather-Grey

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    TOF Paris French Trunk Heather-Grey

    $29.00
    TOF Paris Champion Brief Pink

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    TOF Paris Champion Brief Pink

    $29.00
    SUPAWEAR Ribbed Brief Black

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    SUPAWEAR Ribbed Brief Black

    $31.00
    Barcode Berlin Reigi Brief White

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    Barcode Berlin Reigi Brief White

    $23.00
    TOF Paris Champion Brief Red

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    TOF Paris Champion Brief Red

    $29.00
    CODE 22 Sport Mesh Bay Trunk Lavander

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Sport Mesh Bay Trunk Lavander

    $26.00$30.00
    CODE 22 Pride Thong Black

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Pride Thong Black

    $29.00
    TOF Paris Access Trunk Red

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    TOF Paris Access Trunk Red

    $28.00
    2EROS AKTIV Helios Brief Dark Blue

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    2EROS AKTIV Helios Brief Dark Blue

    $38.00
    CODE 22 Zebra Thong Khaki

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Zebra Thong Khaki

    $21.00$24.00
    CODE 22 Pride Brief Black

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    CODE 22 Pride Brief Black

    $31.00
    SUPAWEAR Ribbed Trunk Marina

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    SUPAWEAR Ribbed Trunk Marina

    $31.00$35.00
    SUPAWEAR Vortex Trunk Cranberry

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    SUPAWEAR Vortex Trunk Cranberry

    $37.00
    MODUS VIVENDI Leopard Boxer Blue

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    MODUS VIVENDI Leopard Boxer Blue

    $31.00
    SUKREW Net Shorts Breeze Blue

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    SUKREW Net Shorts Breeze Blue

    $35.00
    MODUS VIVENDI Labyrinth Combo Boxer Dusty Pink

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    MODUS VIVENDI Labyrinth Combo Boxer Dusty-Pink

    $34.00
    TOF Paris Access Trunk White

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    TOF Paris Access Trunk White

    $28.00
    SUPAWEAR Ribbed Brief Marina

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    SUPAWEAR Ribbed Brief Marina

    $35.00
    SUKREW Apex Brief Grey Marl

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    SUKREW Apex Brief Grey Marl

    $22.00$27.00
    SUKREW V-Thong Jaffa Orange

    Exclusive offer available

    GUNDERWEAR

    SUKREW V-Thong Jaffa Orange

    $27.00

      The CODE 22 Zebra Trunk Khaki is a khaki men's boxer trunk made from soft polyamide. A subtle woven zebra pattern and light transparency give the smooth fabric a sexy edge, while the close-fitting shape creates a clean modern silhouette. The CODE 22 logo at the front of the waistband completes the sporty finish.

      GUNDERWEAR
      GUNDERWEAR

      Exclusive offer available

      GUNDERWEAR

      4.9 (23)